Augusta Prep 60th

Augusta Prep Logos-20

60 For 60 Contributors

Brooke Arnold – Class of 2014

Chloe Belangia – Class of 2015

Mr. Steve Boyd

Ann Louisa Brewton – Class of 2013

Elizabeth Burton – Class of 2018

Trip Calloway – 2010

Rachel Calloway – 2011

Banks Collier – Class of 2017

Kristi Connell – Class of 1991

Lee Troutman Cory – Class of 1973

Missy Troutman deSouza – Class of 1976

Michael Downing – Class of 2014

Jamie Downing – Class of 2012

Alexandra Ferrara – Class of 2011

Katherine Troutman Ferrara – Class of 1978

Martin Ferrara – Class of 2008

Hamp Gibbs – Class of 2017

Shelby Hamilton – Class of 2013

Robert Harding – Class of 1967

Alexandra Helfgott – Class of 2015

Grayson Judd – Class of 2015

Elana Koehler – Class of 2019

Adam Kronowski – Class of 2010

Dr. Larry Lamb – Class of 1971

Andy Magruder – Class of 1986

Hannah Massingale – Class of 2015

Mac McCall – Class of 2014

Maggie McLeod – Class of 2012

Neha Murphy – Class of 2020

Amanda Murphy – Class of 2013

Katie Murphy – Class of 2013

Joana Murphy – Class of 2013

Peter Newlin – Class of 2005

Sam Nicholson – Class of 2002

Noah Nussbaum – Class of 2021

Jake Padgett – Class of 2012

Harold Rivner – Class of 2007

Richard Sasnett – Class of 1994

Mark Shaefer – Class of 2001

Alexis Shaefer – Class of 2003

Anne Trotter – Class of 1966

Dr. Paul Trotter – Class of 2002

April Webber – Class of 1999

60 For 60

Chloe Belangia - Class of 2015
Dr. Lamb - Class of 1971
Elizabeth Burton - Class of 2018
Hannah Masiongale - Class of 2015
Anne Trotter - Class of 1966
Robert Harding - Class of 1967
Jamie Downing - Class of 2012
Michael Downing - Class of 2014
Tripp Calloway - Class of 2010
Rachel Calloway - Class of 2011
Mark Shaefer - Class of 2001
Alexis Shaefer - Class of 2003
April Weber - Class of 1999
David Weber - Class of 1999
Andy Magruder - Class of 1986
Paul Trotter - Class of 2002
Banks Collier - Class of 2017
Kristi Connell - Class of 1991
Richard Sasnett - Class of 1994
Sam Nicholson - Class of 2002
Amanda, Katie, and Joana Murphy - Class of 2013
Alexandra Helfgott - Class of 2015
Mr. Steve Boyd
Grayson Judd - Class of 2015
Adam Kronowski - Class of 2010
Elana Koehler - Class of 2019
Harold Rivner - Class of 2007
Mac McCall - Class of 2014
Shelby Hamilton - Class of 2013
Hamp Gibbs - Class of 2017
Peter Newlin - Class of 2005
Jake Padgett - Class of 2012
Noah Nussbaum - Class of 2021
Ann Louisa Brewton - Class of 2013
Brooke Arnold - Class of 2014
Maggie McLeod - Class of 2012